Loading...

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids

2,194,321,166 Views
0
Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to! Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/ © El Bebe Productions Limited 0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus) 1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus) 3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus) 5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe 6:37 - ABC Phonics Song 8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep 8:56 - Finger Family 9:59 - Ten In The Bed 12:23 - The ABC Song 14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys 16:08 - 3 Little Kittens 18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince 20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down 22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20 24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family) 25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes 27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive! 28:43 - Humpty Dumpty 30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10 32:14 - Color Train Song 34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider 35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands) 36:54 - Pat A Cake 37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm 39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 39:37 - BINGO 41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat 42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy 44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb 45:53 - 5 Little Ducks 47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away 49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock 51:12 - This Old Man He Played One #nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum

Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/

© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)

1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)

3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)

5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe

6:37 - ABC Phonics Song

8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep

8:56 - Finger Family

9:59 - Ten In The Bed

12:23 - The ABC Song

14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys

16:08 - 3 Little Kittens

18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince

20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down

22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20

24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)

25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes

27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!

28:43 - Humpty Dumpty

30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10

32:14 - Color Train Song

34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider

35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)

36:54 - Pat A Cake

37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm

39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star

39:37 - BINGO

41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat

42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy

44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb

45:53 - 5 Little Ducks

47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away

49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock

51:12 - This Old Man He Played One

#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Maybe you like!